2021 Participants
Bill Schoeller schobill
Kevin Youells KevinY
Rob Anderson YohanTM
Ethan Edge Juutland
Jack Wolff lonewolf05
Ray Wolff lonewolf70b
Ken Gutermuth kgutermuth
John Stevens Caswallon1
Hugh Polley Boris2
Ron Fisher Bosun3rd
Michael McKibbin Hgman3
Andrew Drummond adrummo
James Gundy Locus99
Allyson Chartier Bismarcky
Caroline Burk Cheeseit67
Mario Bogenschutz Love
Issac Cantu Issac012
Nathan Celts-Young etxhystechx
Skylar Harmon GrimSkylar12
Elora Wells EloraWells
Arabella Martinez Ara8Bella
Michael Day DiplomacyDayM
Austin Lee AustinCrusadeLee
Joe Lux JoeLux
Trinity Kidd Trinity4Kidd!
David Hood Gamerhood
Cary Morris DagKees
Triston Formica Tirpitz5
Kevin Youells KevinY
Rob Anderson YohanTM
Ethan Edge Juutland
Jack Wolff lonewolf05
Ray Wolff lonewolf70b
Ken Gutermuth kgutermuth
John Stevens Caswallon1
Hugh Polley Boris2
Ron Fisher Bosun3rd
Michael McKibbin Hgman3
Andrew Drummond adrummo
James Gundy Locus99
Allyson Chartier Bismarcky
Caroline Burk Cheeseit67
Mario Bogenschutz Love
Issac Cantu Issac012
Nathan Celts-Young etxhystechx
Skylar Harmon GrimSkylar12
Elora Wells EloraWells
Arabella Martinez Ara8Bella
Michael Day DiplomacyDayM
Austin Lee AustinCrusadeLee
Joe Lux JoeLux
Trinity Kidd Trinity4Kidd!
David Hood Gamerhood
Cary Morris DagKees
Triston Formica Tirpitz5
Game Assignments
Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 Game 4
Kevin Youells Michael Day Joe Lux Trinity Kidd
Ron Fisher Ken Gutermuth Caroline Burk Ethan Edge
David Hood Allyson Chartier Nathan Celts-Young Andrew Drummond
Michael McKibbin Austin Lee Mario Bogenschutz Issac Cantu
Triston Formica Jack Wolff Bill Schoeller Hugh Polley
Cary Morris Arabella Martinez Skylar Harmon Ray Wolff
Elora Wells John Stevens James Gundy Rob Anderson
Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Bill Schoeller James Gundy Joe Lux Ray Wolff
Michael McKibbin Kevin Youells Jack Wolff John Stevens
Andrew Drummond Rob Anderson Michael Day Hugh Polley
Austin Lee Ken Gutermuth Ron Fisher Cary Morris
Ethan Edge Trinity Kidd David Hood Skylar Harmon
Arabella Martinez Mario Bogenschutz Issac Cantu Elora Wells
Triston Formica Allyson Chartier Nathan Celts-Young Caroline Burk
Finalists
Triston Formica
Austin Lee
Ethan Edge
Trinity Kidd
Michael Day
Kevin Youells
Ray Wolff
Final Results
1. Triston Formica--Germany
2. Ethan Edge--Italy
3. Michael Day--Turkey
4. Kevin Youells--France
5. Austin Lee--England
6. Trinity Kidd--Russia
7. Ray Wolff--Austria
Kevin Youells Michael Day Joe Lux Trinity Kidd
Ron Fisher Ken Gutermuth Caroline Burk Ethan Edge
David Hood Allyson Chartier Nathan Celts-Young Andrew Drummond
Michael McKibbin Austin Lee Mario Bogenschutz Issac Cantu
Triston Formica Jack Wolff Bill Schoeller Hugh Polley
Cary Morris Arabella Martinez Skylar Harmon Ray Wolff
Elora Wells John Stevens James Gundy Rob Anderson
Game 5 Game 6 Game 7 Game 8
Bill Schoeller James Gundy Joe Lux Ray Wolff
Michael McKibbin Kevin Youells Jack Wolff John Stevens
Andrew Drummond Rob Anderson Michael Day Hugh Polley
Austin Lee Ken Gutermuth Ron Fisher Cary Morris
Ethan Edge Trinity Kidd David Hood Skylar Harmon
Arabella Martinez Mario Bogenschutz Issac Cantu Elora Wells
Triston Formica Allyson Chartier Nathan Celts-Young Caroline Burk
Finalists
Triston Formica
Austin Lee
Ethan Edge
Trinity Kidd
Michael Day
Kevin Youells
Ray Wolff
Final Results
1. Triston Formica--Germany
2. Ethan Edge--Italy
3. Michael Day--Turkey
4. Kevin Youells--France
5. Austin Lee--England
6. Trinity Kidd--Russia
7. Ray Wolff--Austria